🎰
Live Casino
DEALERS ONLINE NOW

c7777 Live Casino – Real Dealers, Real Tables & Real PKR Winnings Streamed to Pakistan 24/7

Sit down at a real casino table from your phone or laptop. Professional dealers, HD video streams, genuine casino atmosphere β€” and every bet placed in Pakistani Rupees. c7777 Live Casino is Pakistan's most complete live dealer experience.

Live Roulette Preview
Spin to see the ball land!

The Closest Thing to a Real Casino – Available Anywhere in Pakistan

A lot of Pakistani players enjoy casino games but miss the atmosphere of sitting across from a real human dealer β€” someone dealing actual cards, calling bets out loud, and interacting with players in real time. That's exactly what c7777 Live Casino delivers. It's not a computer simulation or a slot machine dressed up with a dealer avatar. Every game in the c7777 live casino section is streamed from a real studio with trained human dealers running each table.

The technology behind it is HD video streaming with multiple camera angles β€” so you can watch the shuffle, see each card dealt face-up, watch the roulette ball settle into its pocket, and follow every action exactly as it happens. There's no room for doubt about outcomes because everything is visible and transparent in real time.

What makes c7777 specifically suited for Pakistani players is that the entire experience β€” deposits, bets, withdrawals β€” runs in PKR. You're not converting currencies or dealing with exchange rates. Deposit via Easypaisa, sit down at a Live Baccarat table, win, and withdraw to JazzCash. It's that direct, and that fast.

c7777
0 Live Tables Open
0 Players at Tables Now
24/7 Dealers Available
Rs 200 Minimum Bet

All Live Casino Tables at c7777

From classic European Roulette to Pakistani-favourite Teen Patti β€” every table at c7777 is staffed by a professional dealer and streamed in HD. Stakes start from Rs 200, with VIP tables available for high-limit players.

πŸ”₯ Most Popular πŸƒ
Live Baccarat

The undisputed king of live casino tables at c7777. Baccarat's straightforward Player vs Banker mechanic makes it the first choice for most Pakistani players β€” fast rounds, low house edge on the main bets, and the dealer doing all the work while you simply decide where to place your chips.

⚑ Fast Rounds 🎑
Live Roulette

European and American Roulette tables running around the clock at c7777. Bet on individual numbers, colours, odd/even, or sections of the wheel. The live dealer spins a real wheel on a real table β€” every result is completely visible and independently verifiable by all players at the table.

🧠 Skill Game ♠️
Live Blackjack

Blackjack is the game where player decisions genuinely matter. Get as close to 21 as possible without busting β€” and beat the dealer's hand. c7777 Live Blackjack tables support multiple side bets and the ability to split and double down, giving experienced players full strategic depth.

πŸ‡΅πŸ‡° Desi Favourite 🎴
Teen Patti Live

Teen Patti needs no introduction for Pakistani and South Asian players. Three cards, one mission β€” have the best hand at the table. c7777's Live Teen Patti tables bring this beloved card game to the live dealer format, complete with side bets, boot rounds, and the full atmosphere of a proper game night.

🎲 Game Show 🎰
Dream Catcher

A large, colourful money wheel spun by a live host at c7777. Bet on which number segment the wheel stops on β€” from 1x to 40x multipliers. Dream Catcher is one of the most beginner-friendly live games on the platform and draws large player numbers during peak evening hours in Pakistan.

πŸ‘‘ VIP Only πŸ’Ž
VIP Baccarat Salon

c7777's private VIP Baccarat Salon is available exclusively to high-tier members. Dedicated dealers, higher table limits, private room access, and personalised service. The c7777 VIP live experience is designed for serious players who want a quieter, more exclusive environment than the standard public tables.

c7777

Practice Blackjack Before You Join c7777 Live Tables

New to Blackjack? The demo below gives you a feel for the decision-making rhythm of the game. Hit to take another card, Stand to stay with your current total, or Double Down to double your bet and receive exactly one more card. The goal is to beat the dealer without exceeding 21.

Dealer's Hand
Score: ?
Your Hand
Score: 0

What Makes c7777 Live Casino Different for Pakistani Players

There are several live casino platforms accessible to Pakistani players online, but c7777 has built specific advantages that matter in the local context. The most immediate is payment infrastructure. Playing at an international platform that requires you to convert PKR to USD or EUR before depositing adds friction β€” exchange fees, transfer delays, and uncertainty about the exact rupee value of your balance. At c7777, none of that exists. Your balance is in PKR from the moment you deposit to the moment you withdraw.

The second differentiator is connection quality. c7777 has optimised its live casino video streams for Pakistani network conditions. Most live casino platforms are built for high-speed broadband β€” which is not the universal standard across all of Pakistan. c7777 offers adaptive streaming that adjusts quality based on your connection, meaning players in Lahore, Karachi, Peshawar, Quetta, and smaller cities get a functional live experience even on 4G mobile data.

Third is game selection. c7777 deliberately includes Teen Patti in its live casino lineup β€” a game that most international platforms ignore entirely but that Pakistani and South Asian players have been enjoying at family gatherings for generations. Having a live dealer Teen Patti table alongside standard Western casino games gives c7777 a cultural relevance that imported platforms simply don't have.

Live Casino Tip for New Players

Start with Baccarat or Dream Catcher β€” both require no prior knowledge or strategy to participate, and both have clear, simple betting interfaces. Get comfortable with the live environment, the chat system, and the pace of real-dealer games before moving to Blackjack or Teen Patti which reward knowledge of specific game rules.

c7777

How to Start Playing c7777 Live Casino in 4 Steps

1
Create Your Account

Register at c7777 in under two minutes β€” mobile number, OTP verification, done. No complicated documentation needed to get started. Your account is live immediately after registration.

2
Deposit in PKR

Top up your balance via Easypaisa, JazzCash, NayaPay, SadaPay, bank IBFT, or Visa/Mastercard. Minimum deposit Rs 200. Funds appear in your c7777 account instantly β€” no waiting around before your first live session.

3
Choose Your Table

Browse the c7777 Live Casino lobby and pick your preferred game. You can see how many seats are available, the current minimum and maximum bet limits, and the dealer's name before you join any table.

4
Play & Withdraw

Place your bets, interact with the dealer, and watch results unfold in real time. Winnings credit instantly. Withdraw to your Easypaisa or JazzCash wallet β€” most c7777 live casino withdrawals are processed within 10 minutes.

c7777 Live Casino – Bet Limits Across All Member Tiers

c7777 structures its live casino tables across four member tiers. As you play more and your account grows, higher table limits become available β€” along with exclusive access to private rooms and dedicated dealer tables.

GameStandardSilverGoldVIP
Live Baccarat Rs 200–50KRs 200–200KRs 500–500KRs 10K–2M
Live Roulette Rs 500–30KRs 500–100KRs 1K–200KRs 5K–1M
Live Blackjack Rs 500–50KRs 1K–150KRs 2K–300KRs 10K–1M
Teen Patti Live Rs 200–30KRs 500–100KRs 1K–150KRs 5K–500K
Dream Catcher Rs 200–20KRs 200–80KRs 500–100KRs 2K–500K

Tier upgrades are automatic based on cumulative play activity at c7777. VIP access applications available via support.

Why c7777 Live Casino Works on Any Device in Pakistan

HD Multi-Camera Streams

Every c7777 live table is broadcast from multiple camera angles β€” close-up on the cards, wide on the dealer, overhead on the roulette wheel. You miss nothing and verify everything in real time.

Mobile Optimised Interface

All c7777 live tables run in your mobile browser β€” no download needed. The betting controls are touch-optimised for one-handed play on Android and iOS devices, with large chip buttons and clear deal timers.

Live Dealer Chat

Each c7777 live table has an in-session chat window. Greet the dealer, ask questions, chat with fellow players at the table. It's the social dimension of casino gaming brought online.

Certified Fair Dealing

c7777's live casino uses certified shuffling procedures and regulated dealing protocols. Game outcomes are determined by physical processes β€” real cards, real wheels β€” filmed and streamed live with no digital manipulation.

Full PKR Operations

Your c7777 live casino balance is always in Pakistani Rupees. No currency conversion, no exchange rate exposure. Deposit in PKR, bet in PKR, win in PKR, withdraw in PKR β€” via Easypaisa, JazzCash, or bank IBFT.

Join c7777 Live Casino – Your First Deposit Matched 100% Up to Rs 10,000

New members at c7777 receive a 100% welcome bonus on their first PKR deposit β€” up to Rs 10,000 in bonus funds. Use it at any live casino table: Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, Teen Patti, or Dream Catcher. Minimum deposit just Rs 200 via Easypaisa or JazzCash.

  • 100% first deposit match β€” up to Rs 10,000 bonus
  • Valid on all c7777 live casino tables
  • Deposit from Rs 200 via EasyPaisa, JazzCash, NayaPay, SadaPay or IBFT
  • Winnings withdraw to your mobile wallet in minutes
Claim Now
18+ only. T&Cs apply. Play responsibly.
c7777
Responsible Gaming at c7777 Live Casino

Live casino games are immersive by design β€” real dealers, real atmosphere, real-time action. That immersive quality is what makes them enjoyable, and it's also why responsible gaming tools are especially important. The social elements of live games, combined with fast round pacing in Baccarat and Roulette, can make it easy to spend more than planned.

  • Set a session budget before joining any live table at c7777 β€” and commit to it
  • Use deposit limits in your c7777 account settings to cap daily or weekly spending automatically
  • Take a break between sessions β€” extended live casino play can affect judgement
  • Never gamble to recover money you've already lost β€” chasing losses is the biggest risk factor
  • c7777 Live Casino is strictly for players aged 18 and above
  • Self-exclusion is always available β€” contact c7777 support to activate it immediately

Full responsible gaming tools, deposit limits, reality checks, and professional support resources are available on our Responsible Gaming page.

c7777 Live Casino – Common Questions from Pakistani Players

Every dealer at c7777 Live Casino is a real, trained professional broadcasting from a physical studio in real time. The video stream shows the dealer, the actual table, the real cards or wheel, and all physical game actions as they happen. There is no computer animation or RNG involved in the live casino section β€” outcomes are determined entirely by real-world physical processes, filmed and streamed to your screen.

The minimum deposit at c7777 is Rs 200, and standard live casino tables start from Rs 200 per bet. This means you can begin your live casino experience with a very accessible budget. VIP and high-limit tables have higher minimum bets β€” from Rs 5,000 upwards β€” and are accessible to players who have reached the Gold or VIP membership tier at c7777.

Yes β€” all c7777 live casino tables are fully compatible with Android and iOS mobile browsers. No app installation is required. The live video stream adapts to your connection quality, and the betting controls are designed specifically for touch screens. Most c7777 live casino players in Pakistan access tables via their phones during evening hours, and the mobile experience is seamless.

Live casino winnings at c7777 are credited to your account balance immediately when a round concludes in your favour. You can request a withdrawal at any time β€” via Easypaisa, JazzCash, NayaPay, SadaPay, bank IBFT, or Visa/Mastercard. Mobile wallet withdrawals are typically processed and delivered within 5–10 minutes at c7777. Bank transfers may take slightly longer depending on your financial institution.

Yes β€” Teen Patti Live is one of the most played tables in c7777's live casino section. The game is run by a professional dealer on a physical table and follows standard Teen Patti rules, including side bets and multiple hand options. Table limits for Live Teen Patti start from Rs 200 at standard tier and go up to Rs 500,000 for VIP members. New tables are opened during peak Pakistan evening hours to accommodate high player volumes.

If your connection drops mid-round at a c7777 live casino table, the round continues and resolves normally on the server. If you had a bet placed before the disconnection, the result will be applied to your balance when the round concludes β€” whether you were connected or not. When you reconnect and reload the game, your updated balance will reflect the outcome. c7777 logs all bets and outcomes server-side independently of your connection status.